Elgin City vs Dundee II Prediction - 22 September 2026
Elgin City
3-0
Dundee II
Correct score4-0Alternative3-0
What is the prediction for Elgin City vs Dundee II?
Our correct score is 4-0, then 3-0. Elgin City are in better form heading into this match.
Why this prediction
- Elgin City average 2.4 goals per match against 0.8 for Dundee II.
- Elgin City won 3 of their last 5 matches; Dundee II won 0 of 5.
More tips for this game
- Match Winner: Home
Today's acca
1 games, total odds 1.35WonGet the daily pick and the morning ticket on Telegram.
Join on TelegramPrediction, preview and head to head: Elgin City vs Dundee II
Head to Head
Head to Head
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 November 2025 | Elgin City | 3 - 1 | Dundee II |
