Skip to picks

Mangotsfield United vs Gloucester City Prediction - 8 September 2026

FA CupEnglandFull time
Mangotsfield United
0-4
Gloucester City

Correct score1-1Alternative0-1

What is the prediction for Mangotsfield United vs Gloucester City?

Our correct score is 1-1, then 0-1. Gloucester City are in better form heading into this match.

Methodology

Today's acca

1 games, total odds 1.35Won

Get the daily pick and the morning ticket on Telegram.

Join on Telegram
Prediction, preview and head to head: Mangotsfield United vs Gloucester City
Head to Head

Head to Head

Mangotsfield United vs Gloucester City: Head-to-Head History
DateHomeScoreAway
5 September 2026Gloucester City1 - 1Mangotsfield United